Fixtures 2019/20

DateDetailsTeams H/A TimeW/G

October 2019

Saturday 19th DENNY CUP - Rd 1 Donyngs vs Hounslow Men (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Saturday 19th YETTON - Rd 1 Donyngs vs Croydon Ladies (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Saturday 19th DENNY CUP - Rd 1 Donyngs vs Hounslow Men (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Saturday 19th YETTON - Rd 1 Donyngs vs Croydon Ladies (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Sunday 20th Colin Hibbs Caterham vs Old Coulsdon Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 20th Colin Hibbs Purley Bury vs Gonville Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 20th Colin Hibbs Monotype vs CMO Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 20th Friendly Donyngs vs Chipstead Mixed (triples) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 23rd Friendly Donyngs vs London Civil Service Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Saturday 26th Colin Hibbs Reigate Priory B vs Reigate Priory A Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 26th Colin Hibbs CMO vs Godstone Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 26th Colin Hibbs Ashtead vs Warlingham Pk Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 26th Surrey League Donyngs vs Wey Valley Men (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Sunday 27th Colin Hibbs Redhill vs Purley Bury Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 27th EGHAM TROPHY - Rd 1 Donyngs vs Camberley Mixed (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Sunday 27th EGHAM TROPHY - Rd 1 Donyngs vs Camberley Mixed (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Sunday 27th Colin Hibbs Bletchingley vs Caterham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 27th Colin Hibbs Bookham vs Monotype Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 27th Colin Hibbs Old Coulsdon vs Gonville Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 27th Friendly Donyngs vs Purley Mixed (triples) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 30th Spitfire Purley Bury vs Ashtead & Co
Reigate Priory vs Epsom
Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 30th Spitfire Redhill vs Monotype
Godstone vs Caterham
Mixed (rinks) Home 16:30 G

November 2019

Saturday 2nd DENNY CUP Rd 2 Donyngs vs TBA Men (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Saturday 2nd YETTON - Rd 2 Donyngs vs TBA Ladies (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Saturday 2nd DENNY CUP Rd 2 Donyngs vs TBA Men (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Saturday 2nd YETTON - Rd 2 Donyngs vs TBA Ladies (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Sunday 3rd Friendly Donyngs vs Epsom Mixed (triples) Home 14:00 G
Tuesday 5th NATIONAL OVER 60's - Rd 1 Donyngs A vs Wey Valley A Men (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Tuesday 5th NATIONAL OVER 60's - Rd 1 Donyngs B vs TBA   Away 10:00 W
Tuesday 5th NATIONAL OVER 60's - Rd 1 Donyngs A vs Wey Valley A Men (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Tuesday 5th NATIONAL OVER 60's - Rd 1 Donyngs B vs TBA   Home 10:00 W
Wednesday 6th ESML Donyngs vs Old Coulsdon Mixed (rinks) Away 14:00 W
Wednesday 6th ESML Donyngs vs Mole Valley Mixed (rinks) Away 14:30 W
Wednesday 6th JUST BOWLS vs JUST BOWLS Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Saturday 9th Colin Hibbs Reigate Priory A vs Caterham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 9th Colin Hibbs Warlingham Pk vs Reigate Priory B Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 9th Colin Hibbs Monotype vs Ashtead Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 9th Friendly Donyngs vs Insurance BA Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Sunday 10th EGHAM TROPHY Rd 2 Donyngs vs TBA Mixed (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Sunday 10th EGHAM TROPHY Rd 2 Donyngs vs TBA Mixed (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Sunday 10th Private Function   Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 13th Spitfire Caterham vs Monotype
Redhill vs Godstone
Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 13th Spitfire Epsom vs Ashtead & Co
Purley Bury vs Reigate Priory
Mixed (rinks) Home 16:30 G
Thursday 14th Friendly Donyngs vs King George Field Ladies (rinks) Away 10:30 W
Saturday 16th DENNY CUP Rd 3 Donyngs vs TBA Men (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Saturday 16th DENNY CUP Rd 3 Donyngs vs TBA Men (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Saturday 16th YETTON - Rd 3 Donyngs vs TBA Ladies (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Saturday 16th YETTON - Rd 3 Donyngs vs TBA Ladies (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Sunday 17th COACHING DAY Mixed (rinks) Home 10:00 G
Sunday 17th Friendly Donyngs vs Monotype Mixed (triples) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 20th Friendly Donyngs vs Shopland Select Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Friday 22nd MASONS Rd 1 Donyngs A / B vs Camberley A / B Ladies (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Friday 22nd MASONS Rd 1 Donyngs A / B vs Camberley A / B Ladies (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Saturday 23rd Surrey League Donyngs vs Mole Valley Men (rinks) Away 14:00 W
Saturday 23rd ESML Donyngs vs King George Field Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Sunday 24th EGHAM TROPHY Rd 3 Donyngs vs TBA Mixed (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Sunday 24th EGHAM TROPHY Rd 3 Donyngs vs TBA Mixed (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Sunday 24th Colin Hibbs Gonville vs Bletchingley Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 24th Colin Hibbs Old Coulsdon vs Redhill Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 24th Colin Hibbs Bookham vs CMO Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Tuesday 26th NATIONAL OVER 60's Rd 2 Donyngs A vs TBA   Away 10:00 W
Tuesday 26th NATIONAL OVER 60's Rd 2 Donyngs B vs TBA   Away 10:00 W
Tuesday 26th NATIONAL OVER 60's Rd 2 Donyngs A vs TBA   Home 10:00 W
Tuesday 26th NATIONAL OVER 60's Rd 2 Donyngs B vs TBA   Home 10:00 W
Wednesday 27th Friendly Donyngs vs Grattons Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Saturday 30th ESML Donyngs vs Sutton Mixed (rinks) Away 14:00 W
Saturday 30th Colin Hibbs Gonville vs Reigate Priory A Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 30th Colin Hibbs Reigate Priory B vs Monotype Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 30th Colin Hibbs Godstone vs Old Coulsdon Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 30th Colin Hibbs Warlingham Pk vs Caterham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G

December 2019

Sunday 1st Surrey League Donyngs vs Croydon Men (rinks) Away 14:00 W
Wednesday 4th Friendly Donyngs vs Insurance BA Ladies (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Friday 6th MASONS Donyngs vs TBA Ladies (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Friday 6th MASONS Donyngs vs TBA Ladies (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Saturday 7th DENNY CUP Rd 4 Donyngs vs TBA Men (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Saturday 7th YETTON - Rd 4 Donyngs vs TBA Ladies (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Saturday 7th DENNY CUP Rd 4 Donyngs vs TBA Men (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Saturday 7th YETTON - Rd 4 Donyngs vs TBA Ladies (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Saturday 7th Friendly Donyngs vs Preston Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Sunday 8th EGHAM TROPHY - Rd 4 Donyngs vs TBA Mixed (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Sunday 8th EGHAM TROPHY - Rd 4 Donyngs vs TBA Mixed (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Sunday 8th Colin Hibbs Bletchingley vs Redhill Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 8th Colin Hibbs Purley Bury vs CMO Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 8th Colin Hibbs Ashtead vs Bookham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 8th Surrey League Donyngs vs Egham Men (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Tuesday 10th SELL Donyngs vs Croydon Ladies (rinks) Away 14:00 W
Tuesday 10th NATIONAL OVER 60's - Rd 3 Donyngs vs TBA Men (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Tuesday 10th NATIONAL OVER 60's - Rd 3 Donyngs vs TBA Men (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Wednesday 11th Spitfire Purley Bury vs Epsom
Reigate Priory vs Ashtead & Co
Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 11th Spitfire Redhill vs Caterham
Godstone vs Monotype
Mixed (rinks) Home 16:30 G
Saturday 14th Colin Hibbs Reigate Priory A vs Redhill Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 14th Colin Hibbs Bookham vs Reigate Priory B Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 14th Colin Hibbs Bletchingley vs Godstone Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 14th Colin Hibbs Gonville vs Warlingham Pk Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 14th Friendly Donyngs vs Banks BA Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Sunday 15th Surrey League Donyngs vs King George Field Men (rinks) Away 14:00 W
Sunday 15th JUNIORS DAY Juniors vs Juniors Mixed (rinks) Home 10:00 G
Sunday 15th JUNIORS DAY Juniors vs Juniors Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 18th Friendly Donyngs vs Grattons Mixed (rinks) Away 14:00 G
Tuesday 24th CLUB CLOSED   Home 10:00 W
Wednesday 25th CLUB CLOSED   Home 10:00 W
Thursday 26th CLUB CLOSED   Home 10:00 W
Friday 27th CLUB CLOSED   Home 10:00 W
Saturday 28th CLUB COACHING DAY Various vs Various Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Sunday 29th CLUB CLOSED   Home 10:00 W
Monday 30th CLUB CLOSED   Home 10:00 W
Tuesday 31st CLUB CLOSED   Home 10:00 W

January 2020

Wednesday 1st CLUB CLOSED   Home 10:00 W
Saturday 4th LADIES vs GENTS Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Sunday 5th Colin Hibbs Monotype vs Caterham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 5th Colin Hibbs CMO vs Ashtead Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 5th Colin Hibbs Old Coulsdon vs Purley Bury Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Wednesday 8th ESML Donyngs vs Croydon Mixed (rinks) Away 14:00 W
Saturday 11th Colin Hibbs Godstone vs Reigate Priory A Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 11th Colin Hibbs Reigate Priory B vs Ashtead Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 11th Colin Hibbs Warlingham Pk vs Redhill Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 11th Colin Hibbs Caterham vs Bookham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 12th Colin Hibbs Purley Bury vs Bletchingley Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 12th Colin Hibbs Monotype vs Gonville Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 12th Colin Hibbs CMO vs Old Coulsdon Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 12th Friendly Donyngs vs Piscatorials Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 15th ESML Donyngs vs Old Coulsdon Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Wednesday 15th ESML Donyngs vs Mole Valley Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Friday 17th MASONS - Rd 3 Donyngs vs TBA Ladies (rinks) Away 10:00 W
Friday 17th MASONS- Rd 3 Donyngs vs TBA Ladies (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Saturday 18th Surrey League Donyngs vs Old Coulsdon Men (rinks) Away 14:00 W
Saturday 18th Colin Hibbs Reigate Priory A vs Purley Bury Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 18th Colin Hibbs CMO vs Reigate Priory B Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 18th Colin Hibbs Godstone vs Warlingham Pk Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 18th Colin Hibbs Ashtead vs Caterham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 18th SELL Donyngs vs Sutton Ladies (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Sunday 19th Colin Hibbs Redhill vs Monotype Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 19th Colin Hibbs Bookham vs Gonville Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 19th Colin Hibbs Bletchingley vs Old Coulsdon Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 19th Friendly Donyngs vs Bletchingley Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Sunday 19th Friendly Donyngs vs Reigate Priory Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 22nd Spitfire Monotype vs Redhill
Caterham vs Godstone
Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 22nd Spitfire Ashtead & Co vs Purley Bury
Epsom vs Reigate Priory
Mixed (rinks) Home 16:30 G
Saturday 25th Colin Hibbs Reigate Priory A vs Old Coulsdon Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 25th Colin Hibbs Reigate Priory B vs Caterham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 25th Colin Hibbs Godstone vs Monotype Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 25th Colin Hibbs Warlingham Pk vs Purley Bury Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 25th Surrey League Donyngs vs Old Coulsdon Men (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Saturday 25th Surrey League Donyngs vs Mole Valley Men (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Sunday 26th ESML Donyngs vs King George Field Mixed (rinks) Away 14:00 W
Sunday 26th Colin Hibbs Gonville vs Ashtead Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 26th Colin Hibbs Bookham vs Redhill Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 26th Colin Hibbs Bletchingley vs CMO Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Wednesday 29th Match Donyngs vs SCWIBA Patrons Ladies (rinks) Home 14:00 W

February 2020

Saturday 1st Surrey League Donyngs vs Egham Men (rinks) Away 14:15 W
Saturday 1st Colin Hibbs Bletchingley vs Reigate Priory A Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 1st Colin Hibbs Gonville vs Reigate Priory B Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 1st Colin Hibbs Bookham vs Godstone Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 1st Colin Hibbs Old Coulsdon vs Warlingham Pk Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 1st Friendly Donyngs vs King George Field Ladies (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Sunday 2nd Colin Hibbs CMO vs Caterham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 2nd Colin Hibbs Monotype vs Purley Bury Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 2nd Colin Hibbs Ashtead vs Redhill Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 2nd CHALLENGE MATCH Jane King vs Jane King Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 5th Spitfire Ashtead & Co vs Epsom
Reigate Priory vs Purley Bury
Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 5th Spitfire Monotype vs Caterham
Godstone vs Redhill
Mixed (rinks) Home 16:30 G
Saturday 8th Colin Hibbs Reigate Priory A vs CMO Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 8th Colin Hibbs Reigate Priory B vs Redhill Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 8th Colin Hibbs Godstone vs Ashtead Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 8th Colin Hibbs Warlingham Pk vs Bletchingley Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 8th Friendly Donyngs vs Carshalton Beeches Mixed (triples) Home 14:00 G
Sunday 9th Colin Hibbs Caterham vs Gonville Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 9th Colin Hibbs Purley Bury vs Bookham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 9th Colin Hibbs Monotype vs Old Coulsdon Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 9th Friendly Donyngs vs London Irish Men (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Saturday 15th Colin Hibbs Warlingham Pk vs Reigate Priory A Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 15th Colin Hibbs Godstone vs Reigate Priory B Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 15th Colin Hibbs Redhill vs Caterham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 15th Colin Hibbs Ashtead vs Purley Bury Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 15th CLUB COACHING DAY Coaching vs Coaching Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Sunday 16th Colin Hibbs Bletchingley vs Monotype Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 16th Colin Hibbs CMO vs Gonville Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 16th Colin Hibbs Bookham vs Old Coulsdon Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 16th Surrey League Donyngs vs Sutton Men (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Wednesday 19th Friendly Donyngs vs Godstone Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Saturday 22nd SELL Donyngs vs Mole Valley Ladies (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Sunday 23rd INTER COUNTY SURREY vs HAMPSHIRE Men (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Sunday 23rd Friendly Donyngs vs West Surrey BA Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 26th Friendly Donyngs vs Sutton District BA Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Saturday 29th FRANK HALL TOURNAMENT Various vs Various Mixed (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Saturday 29th FRANK HALL TOURNAMENT Various vs Various Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 W

March 2020

Sunday 1st Surrey League Donyngs vs Croydon Men (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Wednesday 4th ESML Donyngs vs Sutton Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Saturday 7th SELL Donyngs vs Mole Valley Ladies (rinks) Away 14:00 W
Saturday 7th Colin Hibbs Reigate Priory A vs Monotype Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 7th Colin Hibbs Reigate Priory B vs Purley Bury Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 7th Colin Hibbs Godstone vs Caterham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 7th Colin Hibbs Warlingham Pk vs CMO Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 7th Friendly Donyngs vs Caterham Mixed (triples) Home 14:00 G
Sunday 8th Colin Hibbs Gonville vs Redhill Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 8th Colin Hibbs Old Coulsdon vs Ashtead Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 8th Colin Hibbs Bletchingley vs Bookham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 8th Friendly Donyngs vs SCIBA Men (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Wednesday 11th Spitfire SEMI FINAL vs SEMI FINAL
SEMI FINAL vs SEMI FINAL
Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Wednesday 11th Spitfire FINAL vs FINAL
FINAL vs FINAL
Mixed (rinks) Home 16:30 W
Thursday 12th SELL Donyngs vs Sutton Ladies (rinks) Away 14:00 W
Saturday 14th Colin Hibbs Bookham vs Reigate Priory A Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 14th Colin Hibbs Old Coulsdon vs Reigate Priory B Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 14th Colin Hibbs Gonville vs Godstone Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 14th Colin Hibbs Monotype vs Warlingham Pk Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 14th Surrey League Donyngs vs King George Field Men (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Sunday 15th Colin Hibbs Purley Bury vs Caterham Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 15th Colin Hibbs CMO vs Redhill Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Sunday 15th Colin Hibbs Ashtead vs Bletchingley Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Wednesday 18th LADIES v GENTS Various vs Various Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Saturday 21st Surrey League Donyngs vs Wey Valley Men (rinks) Away 14:00 W
Saturday 21st Colin Hibbs Purley Bury vs Godstone Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 21st Colin Hibbs RESERVE DAY vs RESERVE DAY   Home 12:00 G
Saturday 21st Friendly Donyngs vs Insurance Ladies Ladies (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Sunday 22nd CLUB CLOSED   Home 10:00 W
Wednesday 25th ESML Donyngs vs Croydon Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Saturday 28th Colin Hibbs RESERVE DAY vs RESERVE DAY Mixed (rinks) Home 12:00 G
Saturday 28th Friendly Donyngs vs Felbridge Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G
Sunday 29th NEW BOWLERS COMPETITION Various vs Various Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 G

April 2020

Wednesday 1st INTER COUNTY SURREY vs KENT Men (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Saturday 4th Surrey League Donyngs vs Camberley IBC Men (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Sunday 5th Friendly Donyngs vs Purley Mixed (triples) Home 14:00 G
Wednesday 8th Friendly Donyngs vs Preston Mixed (rinks) Away 14:00 G
Friday 10th CLUB CLOSED   Home 10:00 W
Saturday 11th CLUB CLOSED   Home 09:00 W
Sunday 12th CLUB CLOSED   Home 10:00 W
Monday 13th CLUB CLOSED   Home 10:00 W
Saturday 18th CLUB FINALS DAY Various vs Various Mixed (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Saturday 18th CLUB FINALS DAY Various vs Various Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Sunday 19th CLUB FINALS DAY Various vs Various Mixed (rinks) Home 10:00 W
Sunday 19th CLUB FINALS DAY Various vs Various Mixed (rinks) Home 14:00 W
Monday 20th HELPERS MATCH Various vs Various Mixed (rinks) Home 10:00 G

Donyngs Indoor Bowling Club

Linkfield Lane, Redhill, RH1 1DP
01737 780303
membership@donyngsibc.co.uk

Website maintained by Take Note Publishing Ltd

© DIBC Ltd.

Affiliated to:
EIBA
SCIBA
SCWIBA
L&SCBA

Donyngs Indoor Bowling Club

Linkfield Lane, Redhill, RH1 1DP
01737 780303
membership@donyngsibc.co.uk